Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gabo Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gabo Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gabo Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6747,255
BustAfghanistan 11,7277,287
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7847,323
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6287,226
FarahAfghanistan 11,9487,425
GardizAfghanistan 11,4917,140
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5467,175
HeratAfghanistan 12,0607,494
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5897,202
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4547,117
KabulAfghanistan 11,5537,179
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6097,214
KhostAfghanistan 11,4207,096
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7147,279
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9727,440
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8417,358
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6187,220
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0397,481
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9487,424
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6797,258
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8897,388
ShkoderAlbania 15,8089,823
TiranaAlbania 15,7729,801
VloreAlbania 15,7779,804
AdrarAlgeria 17,03410,585
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,07710,612
AlgiersAlgeria 17,07510,610
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,68010,365
BatnaAlgeria 16,78210,429
BecharAlgeria 17,38810,805
BejaiaAlgeria 16,91610,512
Beni AbbesAlgeria 17,31910,763
BiskraAlgeria 16,80510,443
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,44610,220
ChlefAlgeria 17,23010,707
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,77010,421
DjanetAlgeria 15,9989,942
DjelfaAlgeria 17,02010,576
El GoleaAlgeria 16,89910,501
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,67010,359
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,89310,497
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,65710,351
In AmenasAlgeria 16,18610,058
In SalahAlgeria 16,76710,419
MilianaAlgeria 17,15310,659
OranAlgeria 17,38510,803
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,72410,392
SkikdaAlgeria 16,76110,415
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,25710,102
TebessaAlgeria 16,61510,325
TimimounAlgeria 17,06410,604
TindoufAlgeria 17,69110,994
TouggourtAlgeria 16,71610,388
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,6562,893
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0855,024
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,28610,742
HuamboAngola 12,6537,863
LuandaAngola 13,1688,183
LuenaAngola 12,4517,737
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6747,876
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,5785,330
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,5525,314
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,5385,306
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0035,595
ByrdAntarctica 5,9153,676
DavisAntarctica 5,4383,379
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,6245,359
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5492,827
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4777,132
AzulArgentina 11,2046,962
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9186,784
BarilocheArgentina 10,3186,412
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4737,129
CeresArgentina 11,8157,342
ChamicalArgentina 11,5767,193
ChepesArgentina 11,4677,126
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0216,227
ConcordiaArgentina 11,8267,349
CórdobaArgentina 11,5757,193
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5697,189
CorrientesArgentina 12,1917,576
EsquelArgentina 10,1496,307
EzeizaArgentina 11,4477,113
FormosaArgentina 12,3397,668
General PicoArgentina 11,1606,935
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6307,227
JuninArgentina 11,3877,076
La PlataArgentina 11,4547,118
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4117,712
La RiojaArgentina 11,6467,237
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3327,042
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4075,846
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3937,701
Malarg EArgentina 10,9276,790
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4126,470
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1596,934
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5257,162
MendozaArgentina 11,2126,967
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2206,972
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9467,423
NeuquenArgentina 10,6596,624
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2977,020
OranArgentina 12,3737,689
ParanaArgentina 11,6837,260
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0247,472
PehuajoArgentina 11,2166,970
PergaminoArgentina 11,4677,126
PigeArgentina 11,0246,850
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5557,181
PosadasArgentina 12,3067,647
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1857,572
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1696,940
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4347,105
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7017,271
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9787,443
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3977,082
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3925,836
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3417,669
RosarioArgentina 11,5577,182
SaltaArgentina 12,1517,551
San AntonioArgentina 10,6036,589
San LuisArgentina 11,2907,016
San RafaelArgentina 11,0706,879
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0536,869
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9227,408
SarmientoArgentina 9,9786,200
TrelewArgentina 10,3576,436
TucumanArgentina 11,9717,439
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1175,665
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4737,129
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7397,295
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2877,014
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7508,545
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7029,136
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,062660
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8711,784
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,1601,343
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2631,406
AmberleyAustralia 1,136706
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 914568
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,171728
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4662,154
CairnsAustralia 2,3371,452
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 259161
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6952,296
CedunaAustralia 1,596992
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,287800
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,0871,297
Cobar MoAustralia 773480
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,7091,683
Coffs HarbourAustralia 859534
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9471,210
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8701,784
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3752,097
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9583,702
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 607377
East SaleAustralia 252157
Esperance (po)Australia 2,5561,588
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5551,588
EssendonAustralia 442275
ForrestAustralia 2,1341,326
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3972,111
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,4721,536
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0511,896
Hobart (airport)Australia 620386
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 631392
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,9381,205
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7131,686
Launceston WsoAustralia 500311
LavertonAustralia 455283
LearmonthAustralia 3,8192,373
LongreachAustralia 1,6611,032
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,6611,032
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,072666
Low HeadAustralia 472293
Mackay MoAustralia 1,8311,138
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0041,245
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4252,128
MeekatharraAustralia 3,1781,975
Melbourne (airport)Australia 448278
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 436271
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 796495
Mount GambierAustralia 805500
Mount IsaAustralia 2,1301,324
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,9201,193
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,3771,477
Nowra RanAustralia 297184
NuriootpaAustralia 1,039646
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7712,343
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,7601,093
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1461,955
Port HedlandAustralia 3,5682,217
RichmondAustralia 448278
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,579981
Sydney (airport)Australia 418260
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 428266
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,5081,559
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,5101,560
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,0981,925
TibooburraAustralia 1,163723
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0601,280
WaggaAustralia 347216
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9553,700
WilliamtownAustralia 559347
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,3661,470
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0321,884
WoomeraAustralia 1,397868
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2622,027
GrazAustria 16,18510,057
InnsbruckAustria 16,49410,249
KlagenfurtAustria 16,26910,110
LinzAustria 16,27810,115
SalzburgAustria 16,36710,171
ViennaAustria 16,11710,015
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,38410,181
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5678,431
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3288,282
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6298,469
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,5218,402
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6268,468
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,78410,430
LerwickUk 16,78610,431
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,5278,406
QubaAzerbaijan 13,4958,386
SakiAzerbaijan 13,5918,446
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3778,313
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4528,359
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4708,370
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5678,431
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3998,327
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,5658,430
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6518,483
Horta, FaialAzores 19,85012,335
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,62612,196
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,78712,296
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,3579,543
MuharraqBahrain 12,5207,780
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0115,600
DhakaBangladesh 9,2075,722
CharnocksBarbados 16,0289,960
BrestBelarus 15,5969,691
GomelBelarus 15,1039,385
GrodnoBelarus 15,5709,675
MinskBelarus 15,3359,529
MogilevBelarus 15,1749,429
VitebskBelarus 15,1719,427
BrusselsBelgium 16,93910,526
D’UccleBelgium 16,93910,526
OstendeBelgium 17,02110,577
Belize CityBelize 13,9638,677
BeninBenin 15,2409,471
BohiconBenin 15,3339,528
CotonouBenin 15,2409,471
KandiBenin 15,6059,697
NatitingouBenin 15,6509,725
ParakouBenin 15,4809,620
SaveBenin 15,3809,557
BermudaBermuda 16,82810,457
La PazBolivia 12,8027,955
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9538,049
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,9269,897
FrancistownBotswana 11,1316,917
MaunBotswana 11,5177,157
TshaneBotswana 11,2777,008
AimoresBrazil 13,5688,431
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4028,950
AltamiraBrazil 14,9409,284
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,2688,867
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1168,150
ApodiBrazil 15,1439,410
AracajuBrazil 14,5759,057
AracuaiBrazil 13,8348,596
AragarcasBrazil 13,6348,473
AraxaBrazil 13,4228,340
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8509,228
BageBrazil 11,9587,431
BambuiBrazil 13,4018,328
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3208,277
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9339,280
BarcelosBrazil 14,5619,049
BarraBrazil 14,4368,971
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,9759,305
BarreirasBrazil 14,2728,869
BelémBrazil 15,2829,497
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4598,364
BelterraBrazil 14,8629,236
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,6249,088
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3517,675
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,1948,820
BrasiliaBrazil 13,7968,573
BrevesBrazil 15,1729,428
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4188,338
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1678,182
CabroboBrazil 14,8019,198
CaceresBrazil 13,3918,321
CaetiteBrazil 14,1288,779
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9999,321
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,0728,123
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7787,941
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1178,151
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9459,287
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0248,714
CaparaoBrazil 13,4408,352
CapinopolisBrazil 13,4368,349
CaratingaBrazil 13,5128,397
CaravelasBrazil 13,7928,570
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,0848,752
CarolinaBrazil 14,7069,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,7767,939
CataguasesBrazil 13,3288,282
CatalaoBrazil 13,5408,414
CatanduvaBrazil 13,1958,200
CaxiasBrazil 15,1019,384
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2767,628
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1789,432
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,2978,263
ChapecoBrazil 12,4487,735
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,8338,596
CipoBrazil 14,5349,032
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5439,037
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5688,431
CordeiroBrazil 13,2648,243
CorrentinaBrazil 14,1378,785
CorumbaBrazil 13,0938,136
CoximBrazil 13,2678,244
CrateusBrazil 15,1399,407
CuiabaBrazil 13,5128,396
CuritibaBrazil 12,7307,911
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6498,482
DiamantinoBrazil 13,6138,460
DouradosBrazil 12,8808,004
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1538,174
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0927,514
EspinosaBrazil 14,0248,715
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4039,572
FloraniaBrazil 15,1089,388
FlorestaBrazil 14,8069,201
FlorianoBrazil 14,9069,263
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5187,779
FormosaBrazil 13,8418,601
FortalezaBrazil 15,3359,530
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5457,795
FrancaBrazil 13,3028,266
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8079,201
GoianiaBrazil 13,6608,488
GoiasBrazil 13,7098,519
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6208,464
GrajauBrazil 14,9039,261
GuairaBrazil 12,7097,898
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2719,490
GuaratingaBrazil 13,8968,635
IbiriteBrazil 13,4478,356
IguatuBrazil 15,0379,344
IlheusBrazil 14,1178,772
ImperatrizBrazil 14,8949,255
IndaialBrazil 12,5747,813
IpameriBrazil 13,5838,441
IraiBrazil 12,4217,718
IreceBrazil 14,4448,976
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3388,910
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6279,089
ItaitubaBrazil 14,6489,103
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,7108,519
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3658,305
ItapevaBrazil 12,8988,015
ItirucuBrazil 14,2588,860
ItuacuBrazil 14,1828,813
IvinhemaBrazil 12,9048,019
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,9508,048
JacobinaBrazil 14,4879,002
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2399,470
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,0249,336
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6438,478
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,2738,248
LavrasBrazil 13,2938,260
LencoisBrazil 14,3178,897
LinharesBrazil 13,5958,448
LondrinaBrazil 12,8878,008
MacapaBrazil 15,3209,520
MacauBrazil 15,2219,458
MaceioBrazil 14,7309,154
MachadoBrazil 13,2238,217
ManausBrazil 14,5379,033
MarabaBrazil 14,8519,228
MaringaBrazil 12,8597,991
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,9699,302
Monte AzulBrazil 14,0138,708
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5929,068
MonteiroBrazil 14,9099,265
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8098,581
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1959,443
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,4688,990
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2348,224
ObidosBrazil 14,9039,261
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7429,161
ParacatuBrazil 13,6758,498
ParanaBrazil 14,1428,788
ParanaguaBrazil 12,7417,917
ParanaibaBrazil 13,2758,249
ParintinsBrazil 14,7699,177
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3369,530
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3367,666
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,5378,412
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8059,200
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7249,150
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,9458,665
PeixeBrazil 14,1728,806
PetrolinaBrazil 14,6839,124
PicosBrazil 14,9139,267
PiraiBrazil 13,1678,182
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7568,548
PompeuBrazil 13,5118,396
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,8157,963
Porto De MozBrazil 15,0869,375
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5907,824
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,7788,561
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1857,572
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3108,893
PosseBrazil 14,0238,714
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1659,424
RecifeBrazil 14,9189,270
RemansoBrazil 14,6209,085
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4328,347
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1528,173
Rio NegroBrazil 12,6427,856
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,4728,371
SalvadorBrazil 14,3228,900
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1427,545
SantaremBrazil 14,8979,257
SantosBrazil 12,9698,059
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,1338,161
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,6019,073
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0159,331
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4077,710
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2337,602
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1998,202
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3219,521
Sao MateusBrazil 13,6758,498
São PauloBrazil 13,0088,083
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,1998,202
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4548,361
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,5719,055
SerrinhaBrazil 14,4668,989
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5028,390
SobralBrazil 15,3059,511
SoureBrazil 15,3549,541
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,4078,953
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7527,303
SurubimBrazil 14,9339,279
TaguatingaBrazil 14,2038,826
TarauacaBrazil 13,4058,330
TauaBrazil 15,0549,354
TefeBrazil 14,2318,843
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7388,537
TeresinaBrazil 15,0939,379
TiriosBrazil 15,2819,496
TorresBrazil 12,3007,643
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3819,558
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,1448,168
TriunfoBrazil 14,8969,257
TucuruiBrazil 14,9979,319
TuriacuBrazil 15,3719,552
UaupesBrazil 14,3868,940
UbatubaBrazil 13,0528,110
UberabaBrazil 13,3748,311
VassourasBrazil 13,1978,201
VicosaBrazil 13,3948,323
VitoriaBrazil 13,4908,383
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,0678,742
Ze DocaBrazil 15,1559,417
BurgasBulgaria 15,1789,432
LomBulgaria 15,5449,659
PlevenBulgaria 15,4279,587
PlovdivBulgaria 15,3889,562
SadovoBulgaria 15,3729,553
SandanskiBulgaria 15,4939,627
SofiaBulgaria 15,5099,637
VarnaBulgaria 15,1599,420
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,0279,960
BurundiBurundi 12,4057,709
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2014,475
SiemreapCambodia 7,4274,615
BatouriCameroon 14,2008,824
DoualaCameroon 14,5149,019
GarouaCameroon 14,6569,107
MamfeCameroon 14,6899,128
MarouaCameroon 14,6699,116
NgaoundereCameroon 14,4899,004
NkoundjaCameroon 14,5739,056
YaoundeCameroon 14,3678,928
YokoCameroon 14,4418,974
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,9088,021
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9588,052
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2748,249
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,70211,000
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8779,244
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,2329,466
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,0149,330
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,52510,269
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9818,067
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,8529,229
Banff, AbCanada 13,4508,358
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,9189,892
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,45010,843
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,5878,443
Bissett, MbCanada 14,7709,178
Blue River, BcCanada 13,2568,237
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,0549,976
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,6567,864
Brandon, MbCanada 14,4508,979
Broadview, SkCanada 14,2828,875
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,0829,993
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,6647,869
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,27211,354
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,9708,060
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2948,882
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,5458,417
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4538,981
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,7737,938
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,22510,082
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9189,892
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,24110,092
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,7328,533
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,6277,846
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,5427,794
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,28610,742
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,2298,221
Chapais, QcCanada 16,23310,088
Charlo, NbCanada 16,87310,485
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,14010,651
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,13910,651
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,7847,944
Chatham, NbCanada 16,95310,535
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,1229,397
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,9069,884
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,87210,485
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,9629,298
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,8568,610
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,7299,774
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,9068,641
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,7599,793
Comox, BcCanada 12,7847,944
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,1898,817
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,4619,608
Coronation, AbCanada 13,7498,544
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,3658,305
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,42310,827
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,4748,994
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,3678,306
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,9678,058
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,47710,860
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,7629,795
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,41410,200
Dryden, OnCanada 14,9549,292
Earlton, OnCanada 15,8839,870
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,6618,489
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,6828,502
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,6758,498
Edson, AbCanada 13,4948,385
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,6897,885
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,5969,070
Estevan, SkCanada 14,2208,836
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,6847,882
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7539,167
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,4408,973
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,9928,695
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,9228,651
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3718,309
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,6038,453
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5638,428
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,9818,688
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,3578,300
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,7068,517
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 16,87210,485
Fredericton, NbCanada 16,88310,491
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,14710,034
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,67910,986
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,9109,265
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8107,960
Golden, BcCanada 13,3648,304
Goose, NfCanada 17,10710,631
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,6449,721
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,4178,338
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,01510,574
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,21410,697
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7397,916
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,12410,641
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,12610,642
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,8099,824
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,10910,632
Harrow, OnCanada 15,5489,661
Hay River, NtCanada 13,8058,579
Hope, BcCanada 12,9828,067
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7938,571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,8849,871
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,3338,285
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,14710,034
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4498,979
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7728,558
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,1158,150
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,6879,748
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,6859,747
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,1478,170
Kenora, OnCanada 14,8399,221
Kingston, OnCanada 16,0909,998
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1718,185
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0338,720
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,43410,213
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,30210,130
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,2378,847
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,5039,634
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1238,776
Langara, BcCanada 12,5667,809
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,3229,521
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,5688,431
London, OnCanada 15,7099,762
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,6119,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,5309,029
Lytton, BcCanada 13,0198,090
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,2419,471
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,15210,037
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,7008,513
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9848,069
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,6947,888
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,7188,525
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,8327,974
Moncton, NbCanada 17,02310,578
Mont Joli, QcCanada 16,72610,394
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,34910,160
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,32310,143
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0788,748
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,8209,831
Morden, MbCanada 14,5629,049
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,8869,872
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,87310,485
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,8157,963
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,14310,653
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,45110,223
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4558,361
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,9798,687
North Bay, OnCanada 15,8919,875
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,17310,050
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,17310,050
Peace River, AbCanada 13,5458,417
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0779,369
Penticton, BcCanada 13,1088,146
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,0499,973
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,9509,911
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,1559,417
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,7607,929
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,40810,817
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,6857,883
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,5689,052
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,1598,799
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1358,162
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7127,899
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3158,895
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7449,162
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,50610,257
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,1038,142
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,5978,449
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,9029,260
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,1458,790
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,1418,787
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7449,162
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,2718,247
Roberval, QcCanada 16,43010,210
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,41310,821
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,6958,510
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,93710,525
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,5757,814
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3949,566
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,93610,524
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0598,737
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,5049,635
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,65910,352
Scott, SkCanada 13,9288,655
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,83510,462
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,12910,644
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,48410,243
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2358,224
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,9549,293
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,0199,333
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,6648,491
Smithers, BcCanada 12,9248,031
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,42210,826
Summerside, PeCanada 17,08410,616
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,9328,658
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,9248,653
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,37510,797
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,9089,264
Terrace, BcCanada 12,8267,970
Teslin, YtCanada 12,9288,034
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,4728,993
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,9818,688
Thompson, MbCanada 14,7099,140
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,1759,430
Timmins, OnCanada 15,7609,793
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6947,888
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,8609,855
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,8429,844
Trenton, OnCanada 16,0159,952
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,1999,445
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,29810,749
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,1598,798
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,0239,957
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8647,994
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,7618,551
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,8358,597
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,8197,966
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7837,944
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,71910,389
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,7799,805
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1158,150
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,8517,986
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,7419,782
Windsor, OnCanada 15,5499,662
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,6409,097
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2138,832
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,92710,519
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9238,652
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3158,895
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,27611,357
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,37811,420
SalCape Verde 17,59610,935
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,8678,617
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,9478,667
AbecheChad 14,3588,922
FayaChad 14,7769,182
MoundouChad 14,3818,937
N’DjamenaChad 14,7289,152
AntofagastaChile 12,0267,473
AricaChile 12,5067,772
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8446,117
ChicoChile 9,7816,078
ChillanChile 10,7096,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6426,613
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6627,247
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8166,100
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9016,774
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3127,651
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0615,631
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9435,557
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3787,071
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2856,391
ParronChile 10,9936,831
Puerto AysenChile 9,8516,122
Puerto MonttChile 10,2056,342
Punta ArenasChile 9,2055,720
QuinteroChile 11,0736,881
SantiagoChile 11,0656,876
SewellChile 11,0256,851
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4766,510
ValdiviaChile 10,3526,433
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4196,474
VallenarChile 11,5177,157
ValparaisoChile 11,0936,893
AltaiChina 11,2877,014
BeijingChina 9,2755,764
ChangchunChina 9,3885,834
ChangduChina 9,4005,841
ChangshaChina 8,2765,143
ChengduChina 8,9655,571
ChongqingChina 8,7165,416
DuianChina 9,7916,084
ErlianChina 9,8066,094
GanzhouChina 7,9404,934
GuangzhouChina 7,7594,821
HaikouChina 7,6284,740
HailarChina 10,1026,277
HamiChina 10,5996,586
HetanChina 10,9786,822
JiuquanChina 10,0726,259
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3957,081
KashiChina 11,4097,090
KunmingChina 8,5305,300
LanzhouChina 9,4625,880
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6566,000
NanchangChina 8,1665,074
NanjingChina 8,3825,209
NanningChina 7,9894,964
PingbianChina 8,5505,313
QingdaoChina 8,7365,429
QiqiharChina 9,7936,085
RuoqiangChina 10,5986,586
ShanghaiChina 8,2005,096
ShantouChina 7,6184,734
ShenyangChina 9,2165,727
TaiyuanChina 9,1965,714
TaoyuanChina 7,5814,711
TengchongChina 8,7995,468
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0056,838
Xi’AnChina 9,0445,620
XichangChina 8,8125,476
YanjiChina 9,1795,704
YichangChina 8,5865,336
YinchuanChina 9,5665,944
YiningChina 11,3877,076
ZhengzhouChina 8,8675,510
ZhijiangChina 8,3595,194
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6698,494
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7468,542
AraucaColombia 14,7019,135
BarranquillaColombia 14,6719,117
Benito SalasColombia 14,0228,713
BogotáColombia 14,2498,854
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6309,091
El CaranoColombia 14,1348,783
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4849,000
MatecanaColombia 14,1348,783
PeralesColombia 14,1508,793
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8719,241
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5809,060
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2128,831
Simon BolivarColombia 14,7359,156
VanguardiaColombia 14,2478,853
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8138,584
YariguiesColombia 14,4588,984
MoroniComoros 10,6406,612
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8218,589
LimonCosta Rica 13,9198,649
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7648,553
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8268,592
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,23410,088
DubrovnikCroatia 15,9349,902
SibenikCroatia 16,12710,021
SplitCroatia 16,0819,993
ZagrebCroatia 16,13910,029
CamagueyCuba 15,1099,389
CasablancaCuba 14,8229,211
HavanaCuba 14,8089,202
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2399,470
FamagustaCyprus 14,3898,941
LarnacaCyprus 14,4058,951
LimassolCyprus 14,4468,977
NicosiaCyprus 14,4458,976
BrnoCzech Republic 16,0919,999
ChebCzech Republic 16,39410,187
MosnovCzech Republic 15,9879,934
PragueCzech Republic 16,26110,105
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2078,207
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3238,279
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3968,325
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9027,396
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5507,799
CopenhagenDenmark 16,27310,112
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,11910,017
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,53010,272
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,52610,269
MarstalDenmark 16,42010,204
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,32110,142
OdenseDenmark 16,40810,196
RandersDenmark 16,39710,189
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,14510,033
StudsgårdDenmark 16,47610,239
TønderDenmark 16,51910,265
TylstrupDenmark 16,37710,177
TystofteDenmark 16,35910,165
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,31810,140
VestervigDenmark 16,48510,244
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2597,618
Melville HallDominica 16,09310,000
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,6149,702
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,7009,756
AzuaDominican Republic 15,5399,656
BaniDominican Republic 15,5639,671
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4949,628
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,6549,728
CabreraDominican Republic 15,6929,751
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5749,678
CotuiDominican Republic 15,6389,718
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5359,654
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4709,613
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4939,627
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,7069,760
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,6589,730
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,6869,748
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7229,770
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4809,619
ImbertDominican Republic 15,6379,717
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5949,690
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4399,594
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,6849,746
La VegaDominican Republic 15,6119,701
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6309,713
LuperonDominican Republic 15,6179,705
MichesDominican Republic 15,7199,768
MocaDominican Republic 15,6219,707
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5709,675
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5589,668
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,6439,721
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6799,743
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4869,623
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4299,588
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6439,721
PoloDominican Republic 15,4719,614
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,6439,720
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4859,623
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,6769,741
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6349,715
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6599,730
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6959,753
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6319,713
SamanaDominican Republic 15,7109,763
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6079,698
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5849,684
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5669,673
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5259,648
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7139,764
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6879,748
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6109,700
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5579,667
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6129,701
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4989,631
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,6049,696
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6609,731
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5669,673
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6239,708
YasicaDominican Republic 15,6329,714
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0615,631
CanarEcuador 13,2998,264
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2588,238
IzobambaEcuador 13,5048,391
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4718,371
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1588,177
MilagroEcuador 13,2838,254
OtavaloEcuador 13,5748,435
PichilingueEcuador 13,3758,311
PortoviejoEcuador 13,3028,266
PuyoEcuador 13,4598,363
QuitoEcuador 13,5258,405
RumipambaEcuador 13,4498,357
San GabrielEcuador 13,6388,475
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,5539,043
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,2728,869
AswanEgypt 13,9308,656
AsyutEgypt 14,2558,858
BahariyaEgypt 14,5069,014
Beni SuefEgypt 14,3518,918
CairoEgypt 14,3758,933
DabaaEgypt 14,6769,120
DakhlaEgypt 14,3538,919
El ArishEgypt 14,2138,832
El TorEgypt 14,0868,753
FarafraEgypt 14,5219,023
HelwanEgypt 14,3688,929
HurguadaEgypt 14,0268,716
IsmailiaEgypt 14,3268,902
KhargaEgypt 14,2138,832
KosseirEgypt 13,9248,652
LuxorEgypt 14,0348,721
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,7959,194
MinyaEgypt 14,3338,907
Port-SaidEgypt 14,3608,923
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,0588,736
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,0098,706
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,2368,847
SalloumEgypt 14,9829,310
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,8479,226
SohagEgypt 14,1708,805
St. KatrineEgypt 14,0758,746
TahrirEgypt 14,4638,987
TantaEgypt 14,4438,975
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5768,436
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6478,480
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6128,459
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6418,476
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,5659,051
AsmaraEritrea 12,8737,999
AssabEritrea 12,3967,703
MassawaEritrea 12,8477,983
TallinEstonia 15,4889,625
TartuEstonia 15,3959,567
VilsandiEstonia 15,6639,733
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4727,750
GonderEthiopia 12,8277,971
NegeleEthiopia 12,1587,555
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7286,045
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,86110,477
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,88510,493
Laucala BayFiji 3,5152,184
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,4702,157
NandiFiji 3,4702,157
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,5542,208
HelsinkiFinland 15,4769,617
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,4559,604
JoensuuFinland 15,1769,431
JokioinenFinland 15,5259,647
JyvskylFinland 15,3819,558
KajaaniFinland 15,2479,475
KuopioFinland 15,2719,490
KuusamoFinland 15,1459,411
LappeenrantaFinland 15,2709,489
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,7349,777
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,5579,667
OuluFinland 15,3419,533
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,2229,459
TampereFinland 15,4989,631
TurkuFinland 15,5979,692
VaasaFinland 15,5619,670
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,68510,368
BiarritzFrance 17,52810,892
BordeauxFrance 17,44310,839
BrestFrance 17,62010,949
CaenFrance 17,31910,762
ChateaurouxFrance 17,22410,703
DijonFrance 16,96410,542
GourdonFrance 17,28210,739
GrenobleFrance 16,93710,525
Le MansFrance 17,31010,757
LilleFrance 17,03110,583
LyonFrance 16,99410,561
MarseilleFrance 16,98410,554
MontpellierFrance 17,08410,616
NancyFrance 16,85710,475
NantesFrance 17,46310,852
NiceFrance 16,82310,454
ParisFrance 17,13410,647
PerpignanFrance 17,17510,673
StrasbourgFrance 16,75710,413
ToulonFrance 16,92710,519
ToulouseFrance 17,29210,746
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7309,775
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5249,647
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7299,774
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6679,736
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7019,757
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6784,771
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,1303,809
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,1313,810
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9804,337
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1994,474
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8484,255
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 5,9183,677
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1933,848
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,2583,889
BitamGabon 14,2268,840
CocobeachGabon 14,2738,869
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,7638,552
LambarnGabon 14,0818,750
LastourvilleGabon 13,8928,633
LibrevilleGabon 14,2398,848
MakokouGabon 13,9988,698
MayumbaGabon 13,8198,587
MitzicGabon 14,1148,771
MkamboGabon 13,9558,672
MoandaGabon 13,7948,572
MouilaGabon 13,9278,654
Port-GentilGabon 14,1878,816
TchibanGabon 13,8438,602
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5777,816
BanjulGambia 17,01810,575
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1378,785
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7818,564
BerlinGermany 16,29610,127
BrockenGermany 16,48910,247
CologneGermany 16,75610,412
DresdenGermany 16,28510,119
ErfurtGermany 16,48110,241
EssenGermany 16,74510,406
FichtelbergGermany 16,35010,160
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,65810,351
GeisenheimGermany 16,70910,383
GorlitzGermany 16,20210,068
HamburgGermany 16,48710,245
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,48810,246
HannoverGermany 16,53710,277
HelgolandGermany 16,60410,318
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,51610,263
KarlsruheGermany 16,69410,374
KasselGermany 16,57910,303
KonstanzGermany 16,65310,348
LeipzigGermany 16,37510,176
LindenbergGermany 16,24510,095
MagdeburgGermany 16,41810,202
MunichGermany 16,45210,224
MünsterGermany 16,68710,369
NeustrelitzGermany 16,29410,125
NurembergGermany 16,49310,249
NurnbergGermany 16,49610,251
PotsdamGermany 16,31410,138
RostockGermany 16,34010,154
SchleswigGermany 16,49010,247
StuttgartGermany 16,64110,341
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,80510,443
ZugspitzeGermany 16,52010,266
AccraGhana 15,3469,536
KumasiGhana 15,5399,656
TamaleGhana 15,7319,776
GibraltarGibraltar 17,81511,071
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,2599,482
AthensGreece 15,3579,543
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,3469,536
ChiosGreece 15,1649,423
CorfuGreece 15,7209,769
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,6269,710
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,1389,407
IoanninaGreece 15,6479,724
KalamataGreece 15,4699,612
KerkiraGreece 15,7209,769
Kythira IslandGreece 15,3579,543
LamiaGreece 15,4919,626
LarissaGreece 15,5139,640
LemnosGreece 15,3019,508
LimnosGreece 15,2889,500
MethoniGreece 15,4889,624
MilosGreece 15,2519,477
MitiliniGreece 15,1499,414
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,1559,417
NaxosGreece 15,1859,436
PatrasGreece 15,5309,650
RhodesGreece 14,9339,279
SamosGreece 15,0789,369
Skiros IslandGreece 15,3229,521
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,2359,467
ThessalonikiGreece 15,4919,626
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,4519,602
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,5879,686
AasiaatGreenland 16,28510,120
AmmassalikGreenland 16,85910,476
AputiteqGreenland 16,65310,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6209,706
FrederikshbGreenland 16,98210,553
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,42710,208
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,27610,114
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,32410,144
JakobshavnGreenland 16,27510,113
JulianehbGreenland 17,20910,694
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,49210,248
Kap TobinGreenland 16,33210,149
NanortalikGreenland 17,28810,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,18210,677
NordGreenland 15,0909,377
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,72710,394
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2879,500
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,34910,781
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,49210,248
UpernavikGreenland 15,8439,845
UummannaqGreenland 16,11710,015
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,13310,025
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,13210,024
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5848,441
BokeGuinea 16,68410,368
ConakryGuinea 16,49110,248
FaranahGuinea 16,39310,187
KankanGuinea 16,34710,158
KindiaGuinea 16,50310,255
KissidougouGuinea 16,29810,128
LabeGuinea 16,60010,315
MacentaGuinea 16,18110,055
MamouGuinea 16,49510,250
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0389,966
SiguiriGuinea 16,43910,215
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,81310,448
GeorgetownGuyana 15,5749,678
TimehriGuyana 15,5409,657
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4029,571
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5815,333
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5225,296
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,5855,335
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4845,272
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0715,015
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,5815,332
CatacamasHonduras 14,0038,701
CholutecaHonduras 13,7938,571
La CeibaHonduras 13,9758,684
La MesaHonduras 13,8648,615
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2098,829
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7468,542
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,8358,597
TelaHonduras 13,9208,650
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6364,745
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6354,745
BudapestHungary 15,9189,892
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,9049,883
DebrecenHungary 15,7239,770
KeszthelyHungary 16,0489,972
MiskolcHungary 15,7939,814
PecsHungary 15,9669,921
SzegedHungary 15,8259,834
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,09510,002
AkureyriIceland 16,79410,436
DalatangiIceland 16,75310,410
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,88310,491
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,99110,559
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,67910,365
ReykhólarIceland 16,87310,485
ReykjavíkIceland 17,01110,571
StykkisholmurIceland 16,91810,513
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,06810,606
AgraIndia 10,3846,453
AhmedabadIndia 10,5076,529
AkolaIndia 9,9906,208
AllahabadIndia 9,9826,203
AmritsarIndia 10,9396,798
BangaloreIndia 9,3855,832
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,8366,112
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2805,767
BikanerIndia 10,8016,712
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1755,701
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2555,751
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2555,751
DaltonganjIndia 9,7046,030
DarbhangaIndia 9,7356,049
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2275,734
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2225,731
DumkaIndia 9,4905,897
DwarkaIndia 10,7436,676
GoaIndia 9,8756,137
GuwahatiIndia 9,3345,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,6405,990
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,2336,359
JagdalpurIndia 9,4805,891
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2755,763
KotaIndia 10,4046,465
KozhikodeIndia 9,4105,848
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9246,788
LudhianaIndia 10,8066,715
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,6045,968
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4346,484
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,1996,338
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3345,800
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8626,128
New DelhiIndia 10,5496,555
PambanIndia 8,9835,582
PuneIndia 10,0896,270
SagarIndia 10,0876,268
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1136,906
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1155,664
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1155,664
VeravalIndia 10,5386,549
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2795,766
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3682,714
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,2613,269
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5733,463
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,0282,503
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0533,140
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3912,729
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9814,338
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,3752,097
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4934,035
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8913,661
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0092,491
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,5882,851
AbadanIran 12,9568,051
ArakIran 13,0328,098
BabolsarIran 12,9458,044
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1007,519
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2358,224
Bandar LengehIran 12,1867,572
BirjandIran 12,2127,589
BushehrIran 12,6647,869
ChahbaharIran 11,6287,226
DezfulIran 13,0478,107
EsfahanIran 12,7917,949
IranshahrIran 11,7437,297
KermanIran 12,2347,602
KermanshahIran 13,2608,240
Khoram AbadIran 13,1208,153
MashhadIran 12,3807,693
OroomiehIran 13,5928,446
RamsarIran 13,1108,147
RashtIran 13,2148,211
SemnanIran 12,8247,969
ShahroudIran 12,7497,922
ShirazIran 12,5497,798
TabrizIran 13,5158,398
TeheranIran 12,9958,075
YazdIran 12,5487,797
ZahedanIran 11,8717,377
ZanjanIran 13,2728,247
BaghdadIraq 13,4428,353
BasraIraq 13,0068,082
BelmulletIreland 17,61510,946
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,58710,929
ClaremorrisIreland 17,60110,938
ClonesIreland 17,47710,860
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,54210,901
CorkIreland 17,69710,997
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,70010,999
DublinIreland 17,47610,860
KilkennyIreland 17,58610,928
Malin HeadIreland 17,40210,814
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,54810,905
ShannonIreland 17,66810,979
ValentiaIreland 17,79111,056
EilatIsrael 14,0428,726
HaifaIsrael 14,1968,821
JerusalemIsrael 14,1338,782
Tel AvivIsrael 14,1668,803
AlbengaItaly 16,75010,409
AlgheroItaly 16,71310,385
AmendolaItaly 16,11010,011
AnconaItaly 16,31610,139
ArezzoItaly 16,44910,222
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,0169,953
BergamoItaly 16,62510,331
BolognaItaly 16,49910,253
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,49810,252
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,0569,977
BrindisiItaly 15,9089,885
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,62610,331
CameriItaly 16,70610,381
CampobassoItaly 16,19710,065
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,58310,305
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,58510,306
Cape FrascaItaly 16,68510,368
Cape MeleItaly 16,74710,407
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,11710,015
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,0739,988
CerviaItaly 16,41910,203
CiampinoItaly 16,37110,173
Cimone MountainItaly 16,54510,281
Cisa PassItaly 16,60810,320
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,43610,214
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,43610,214
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,0459,970
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,9429,907
DecimomannuItaly 16,63510,337
DobbiacoItaly 16,42910,209
FalconaraItaly 16,32910,147
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,50310,255
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,12210,018
FonniItaly 16,62410,331
FrontoneItaly 16,37910,178
FrosinoneItaly 16,31010,135
GelaItaly 16,13410,026
GenoaItaly 16,69410,374
GhediItaly 16,58110,303
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,9959,939
GrazzaniseItaly 16,23710,090
GrossetoItaly 16,50710,258
GrottaglieItaly 15,9519,912
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,62710,332
GuidoniaItaly 16,36210,167
IstranaItaly 16,43910,215
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,22610,083
LatinaItaly 16,34110,154
LatronicoItaly 16,0579,978
LecceItaly 15,8839,870
M. CalamitaItaly 16,56110,291
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,9919,937
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,0519,974
MilanItaly 16,65910,352
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,70210,378
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,49410,250
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,21610,077
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,61310,324
PadovaItaly 16,45610,226
Paganella MountainItaly 16,52110,267
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,23910,091
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,25910,104
PantelleriaItaly 16,32110,142
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,57710,301
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,60110,316
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,39210,186
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,24910,097
PiacenzaItaly 16,62410,330
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,56710,295
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,42010,203
Ponza IslandItaly 16,32710,146
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,0859,996
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,38110,179
PrizziItaly 16,22010,079
RadicofaniItaly 16,45110,223
Resia PassItaly 16,55810,289
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,39210,186
RivoltoItaly 16,36610,170
Rolle PassItaly 16,46310,230
RomeItaly 16,38010,179
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,40010,191
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,33310,149
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,77910,427
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,09410,001
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,8569,853
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,60210,317
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,69010,372
Scuro MountainItaly 16,0089,947
SigonellaItaly 16,0849,995
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,9629,919
TarvisioItaly 16,32510,145
TermoliItaly 16,17610,052
TorinoItaly 16,78110,428
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,78710,431
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,30510,132
TrevicoItaly 16,14110,030
TrevisoItaly 16,43310,211
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,31010,136
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,78610,431
UdineItaly 16,35210,161
Ustica IslandItaly 16,26510,107
VeniceItaly 16,41910,203
VeronaItaly 16,53410,275
VicenzaItaly 16,48210,242
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,40610,195